Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Time Name Ages Type Instr Time Name Ages Type Instr Time Name Ages Type Instr Time Name Ages Type Instr Time Name Ages Type Instr
2:00 – 2:30 Baby Ballet (Monday) 2.5 yrs-5 KK 4:00 – 4:30 Baby Ballet (Tuesday) 2.5 yrs-5 KK 3:30 – 4:00 Baby Ballet (Wednesday) 2.5 yrs-5 KK 4:30 – 6:00 Junior Performance Company 8-11 JK
2:30 – 3:00 Debut Dancers (Monday) 18 mo-3.5 KK 4:30 – 5:30 Hot Shots (Tuesday) 4-6 KK 4:00 – 4:30 Debut Dancers (Wednesday) 18 mo-3.5 KK 6:00 – 7:30 Itty Bitty Performance Company 4-7 JK
3:00 – 4:00 Tiny Tots (Monday) 3-5 KK 5:30 – 6:30 Tiny Tots (Tuesday) 2.5 yrs-5 KK 4:30 – 5:30 Tiny Tots (Wednesday) 3-5 KK 7:30 – 9:00 Teen Performance Company 12-18 JK
4:00 – 5:00 Hot Shots (Monday) 4-6 KK 7:00 – 7:30 Dolls Jazz (Tuesday) 6-9 KK 5:00 – 5:30 Divas Jazz (Wednesday) 9-12 JK
5:00 – 5:30 Tiny Tumblers (Monday) 3-6 CC 7:30 – 8:00 Dolls Lyrical (Tuesday) 6-9 KK 5:30 – 6:00 Divas Lyrical (Wednesday) 9-12 JK
5:30 – 6:30 Intermediate Tumbling (Monday) 6-11 CC 8:00 – 8:30 Dolls Hip Hop (Tuesday) 6-9 KK 5:30 – 6:30 Hot Shots (Wednesday) 4-6 KK
5:30 – 5:45 Teen Musical Theater (Monday) 12-18 K 6:00 – 6:30 Divas Hip Hop (Wednesday) 9-12 JK
6:30 – 7:30 Advanced Tumbling (Monday) 11-18 CC 6:00 – 6:30 Dolls Ballet/Lyrical (Wednesday) 6-9 TG
6:30 – 7:30 Youth Musical Theater (Monday) 6-11 K 6:30 – 7:00 Divas Tap (Wednesday) 9-12 KK
7:30 – 8:00 Diamonds Jazz (Monday) 9-15 TBD 6:30 – 7:00 Dolls Jazz (Wednesday) 6-9 JK
8:00 – 8:30 Diamonds Lyrical (Monday) 9-15 TBD 6:30 – 7:00 Dynamites Ballet (Wednesday) 12-18 TG
8:30 – 9:00 Diamonds Hip Hop (Monday) 9-15 TBD 7:00 – 7:30 Divas Ballet (Wednesday) 9-12 TG
7:00 – 7:30 Dolls Hip Hop (Wednesday) 6-9 JK
7:00 – 7:30 Dynamites Tap (Wednesday) 12-18 KK
7:30 – 8:00 Dolls Tap (Wednesday) 6-9 KK
7:30 – 8:00 Dynamites Jazz (Wednesday) 12-18 JK
8:00 – 8:30 Dynamites Lyrical (Wednesday) 12-18 JK
8:30 – 9:00 Dynamites Hip Hop (Wednesday) 12-18 JK
Saturday Sunday
Time Name Ages Type Instr Time Name Ages Type Instr
9:00 – 10:00 Adult Dance Class 18+ TBD
9:00 – 10:30 Elite Company Ballet/Pointe [level 3] 6 mo+ TG
10:00 – 10:30 Baby Ballet (Saturday) 2.5 yrs-5.5 TBD
10:30 – 11:00 Debut Dancers (Saturday) 18 mo-3.5 TBD
10:30 – 12:00 Elite Company Ballet/Pointe [level 2] 6 mo+ TG
11:00 – 12:00 Tiny Tots (Saturday) 2.5 yrs-6 TBD
12:00 – 1:00 Hot Shots (Saturday) 4-6 TBD
12:00 – 12:30 Production 6 mo+ EK
12:30 – 2:00 Elite Company Ballet/Pre Pointe [level 1] 6 mo+ TG